Rock Solid Results
Computer
Results by: DONALD KOPP
INVITATIONAL SUGARCREEK,
OH
ROCK
SOLID RESULTS, INC. 5K - HIGH
SCHOOL X-COUNTRY At Garaway HS
OCTOBER
6, 2007
TEAMS: (Number finished = 9)
Team TOTAL
Place Team Name Names Sex Yr Time Pts PTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1
Luke Feldner M 9 18:37.6 7
Robert Alberts M
11 18:52.4 9
Nathan
Shannon M 12 19:22.2 12
Nate Senita M
12 19:36.3 17
Travis Schlabach M 9 19:45.2 ( 21)
Josh
Saylor M 11 19:53.3 ( 24)
2
Kelsey Snively M
11 18:54.5 10
Brett Betit M 9 19:25.1 13
Kale
Bandy M 9 19:44.2 20
Zach
Freer M 12 19:51.0 22
Jarrod Heydinger M
11 20:14.8 ( 29)
Jeremiah Schloemer M
10 20:27.0 ( 32)
3 Timken Aaron Dukes M 12 18:02.1 3 124
Michael Bucklew M
11 18:05.3 4
Aaron Sowick M
12 20:09.8 28
Tim
Huff M 12 21:10.4 40
Jamie
Haddad M 11 22:41.5 49
Jacob Ferrer M 9 31:49.2 ( 57)
4 Garaway Mason Mutschelknaus M
12 17:42.3 2 129
Cody
Kiser M 9 19:31.8 15
Jon
Vitale M 11 19:52.9 23
Jeff
Schrock M 11 20:58.6 38
Brandon
Yoder M 10 23:23.2 51
Richie
Troyer M 9 28:21.5 ( 56)
5 Claymont Mitch Addleman M
11 19:33.9 16 136
Nathan
Baker M 9 19:38.5 19
Josh
Cox M 9 19:58.6 25
Alec Hillyer M 9 20:52.7 35
Wayne Garabrandt M
11 21:37.0 41
Nathan
Barker M 11 22:13.9 ( 45)
6 Crestview Grant Linkenbach M 12 18:14.0 5 136
Cody
Mabry M 10 19:13.1 11
Jason
Cooper M 10 20:01.0 26
Trevor
Stone M 10 21:40.9 42
Nick Willmans M
10 23:59.0 52
7 Tuslaw Matt Wolfe M 11 18:32.9 6 140
Brian
Ohm M 9 20:20.4 30
Alex Truax M 9 20:24.2 31
Cody
Phillips M 10 20:45.1 34
Andy
Kendrick M 10 21:04.2 39
Thomas Taylor M 9 22:13.7 ( 44)
Van Salensky M 10 24:45.2 ( 53)
8 Newcomerstown Marcus Mardis M 9 19:37.3 18 174
Zach Jones M 11 20:08.1 27
Rob
Nay M 12 20:53.1 36
Tyler Rominger M 9 22:21.8 46
Shawn Lafferty M 12 22:40.3 47
Matthew
Goodwin M 9 26:11.7 ( 54)
9 Tuscarawas C.C. Ethan Lawless M 10 19:30.6 14 182
Adam Stilgenbauer M
11 20:43.7 33
Coleman
Boring M 10 20:53.3 37
Joey Hammond M 12 22:01.7 43
Yinlang Zhao M 12 26:50.6 55
Computer
Results by: DONALD KOPP
INVITATIONAL SUGARCREEK,
OH
ROCK
SOLID RESULTS, INC. 5K - HIGH
SCHOOL X-COUNTRY At Garaway HS
OCTOBER
6, 2007
OVERALL
RESULTS: (Number finished = 73)
Place Team
Overall Pts Name Team Name Sex Yr Pace FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 Brad Olinger
2 2 Mason Mutschelknaus Garaway M 12 05:41 17:42.3
3 Tom Andreski Malvern M 12 05:45 17:51.7
4 3 Aaron Dukes Timken M 12 05:48 18:02.1
5 4 Michael Bucklew Timken M
11 05:49 18:05.3
6 5 Grant Linkenbach Crestview M
12 05:52 18:14.0
7 6 Matt Wolfe Tuslaw M 11 05:58 18:32.9
8 7 Luke Feldner
9 8 Seth Hogue
10 9 Robert Alberts
11 10 Kelsey Snively
12 11 Cody Mabry Crestview M 10 06:11 19:13.1
13 12 Nathan Shannon
14 13 Brett Betit
15 Danny Grego Malvern M 11 06:15 19:26.7
16 14 Ethan Lawless Tuscarawas C.C. M 10 06:16 19:30.6
17 15 Cody Kiser Garaway M 9 06:17 19:31.8
18 16 Mitch Addleman Claymont M
11 06:17 19:33.9
19 17 Nate Senita
20 18 Marcus Mardis Newcomerstown M 9 06:18 19:37.3
21 19 Nathan Baker Claymont M 9 06:19 19:38.5
22 20 Kale Bandy
23 21 Travis Schlabach
24 22 Zach Freer
25 23 Jon Vitale Garaway M 11 06:24 19:52.9
26 24 Josh Saylor
27 25 Josh Cox Claymont M 9 06:25 19:58.6
28 26 Jason Cooper Crestview M 10 06:26 20:01.0
29 Ryan Cunningham
30 27 Zach Jones Newcomerstown M 11 06:28 20:08.1
31 28 Aaron Sowick Timken M
12 06:29 20:09.8
32 29 Jarrod Heydinger
33 30 Brian Ohm Tuslaw M 9 06:32 20:20.4
34 31 Alex Truax Tuslaw M 9 06:34 20:24.2
35 32 Jeremiah Schloemer
36 Kyle Rhodes
37 33 Adam Stilgenbauer Tuscarawas C.C. M 11 06:40 20:43.7
38 34 Cody Phillips Tuslaw M 10 06:40 20:45.1
39 Billy Orth
40 35 Alec Hillyer Claymont M 9 06:43 20:52.7
41 36 Rob Nay Newcomerstown M 12 06:43 20:53.1
42 37 Coleman Boring Tuscarawas C.C. M 10 06:43 20:53.3
43 Arthur Wolf
44 38 Jeff Schrock Garaway M 11 06:45 20:58.6
45 39 Andy Kendrick Tuslaw M 10 06:46 21:04.2
46 Tyler McCullough
47 40 Tim Huff Timken M 12 06:48 21:10.4
48 Dan Ditlevson
49 Marley Cumbee
50 Phil Border
51 41 Wayne Garabrandt Claymont M 11 06:57 21:37.0
52 42 Trevor Stone Crestview M 10 06:58 21:40.9
53 Devin Crooks Malvern M 10 07:01 21:49.8
54 43 Joey Hammond Tuscarawas C.C. M 12 07:05 22:01.7
55 Jared Kreitzer
56 44 Thomas Taylor Tuslaw M 9 07:09 22:13.7
57 45 Nathan Barker Claymont M 11 07:09 22:13.9
58 46 Tyler Rominger Newcomerstown M 9 07:11 22:21.8
59 47 Shawn Lafferty Newcomerstown M 12 07:17 22:40.3
60 48 Brandon Cope Newcomerstown M 9 07:17 22:40.6
61 49 Jamie Haddad Timken M 11 07:18 22:41.5
62 50
63 51 Brandon Yoder Garaway M 10 07:31 23:23.2
64 Josh Sowl
65 Sam Anderson Claymont M 11 07:42 23:55.6
66 52 Nick Willmans Crestview M
10 07:43 23:59.0
67 53 Van Salensky Tuslaw M 10 07:58 24:45.2
68 Tim Napier
69 54 Matthew Goodwin Newcomerstown M 9 08:25 26:11.7
70 55 Yinlang Zhao Tuscarawas C.C. M 12 08:38 26:50.6
71 56 Richie Troyer Garaway M 9 09:07 28:21.5
72 Sean Brean
73 57 Jacob Ferrer Timken M 9 10:14 31:49.2